Willowfield Lakes Holiday Complex Limited, Velator

Willowfield Lakes Holiday Complex Limited
WILLOWFIELD LAKE COTTAGE S, SANDY LANE
EX33 2NX Velator
Devon England

Official Data

Official Name
WILLOWFIELD LAKES HOLIDAY COMPLEX LIMITED
Reg. office address
SAUNTON SANDS FARM SANDY LANE, EX33 2NX, VELATOR, Devon England
Company Number
06805586
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FB 74 LIMITED
SIC Code
55201 - Holiday centres and villages
Date of Incorporation
29 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Willowfield Lake Cottage S Sandy Lane Velator Braunton Devon EX33 2NX
Willowfield Lake Cottage S Sandy Lane Velator Braunton Devon EX33 2NX England
10 Stadium Business Court Millennium Way Pride Park Derby Derbyshire DE23 3RR

Description

Keywords:
Holiday Centre, Holiday Village
Willowfield Lakes Holiday Complex Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Willowfield Lakes Holiday Complex Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests